?

Log in

 
 
18 August 2010 @ 10:03 pm
Kstew20in20 entry!  
It's behind the cut cause it was taking up too much room
10 THEMES

sillydakotastewduplicatecolorfullVF 2008
     
not Bellaoutsidetouching hairsunglassSundance


CATEGORY: My Top 5 Kstew's Dresses
Dress #5Dress #4Dress #3Dress #2Dress #1


ARTIST'S CHOICE
#1#2#3#4#5



Alternates

Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket (1-5)

Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket (5-10)

Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket (10-15)

Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket (15-20)

Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket (20-25)

Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket (25-28)

Just tell me which number icon you take if you take one please :)
 
 
Current Mood: accomplishedaccomplished
 
 
 
Ana.anaklazaro on August 19th, 2010 12:46 pm (UTC)
i love your ac set
great work bb
kstewluver216kstewluver216 on August 19th, 2010 10:53 pm (UTC)
aww thanks and yeah I saw those pics and I was like I totally know what I'm gonna use for ac!
Woodstockieee: r/k hug Iwoodstockieee on August 19th, 2010 08:40 pm (UTC)
AMAZING!!! HUN WOW!! O.O
kstewluver216kstewluver216 on August 19th, 2010 10:52 pm (UTC)
Really? You think so? I mean I can't make icons as well as the people with photoshop but I try haha :)
Woodstockieee: r/k partywoodstockieee on August 20th, 2010 04:56 pm (UTC)
yeah! totaly! WOW :D

I mean that's an even bigger deal, I mean do such amazing things without PS is very hard
*many many huggles*

I took so many =)
kstewluver216kstewluver216 on August 20th, 2010 08:02 pm (UTC)
haha it is hard to do! when I want to cut something out I have to personaly go around the pic it takes pacience lol

and oohh really which ones?
Woodstockieee: whateverwoodstockieee on August 20th, 2010 08:16 pm (UTC)
I took so many ...
well I'll let you take a quick look :))

VF, outside, touching hair, sunglasses, sundance
AC #5
altenates:
1, 4, 7, 9, 10, 15, 19, 21

thehee
I told you :D
kstewluver216kstewluver216 on August 20th, 2010 08:23 pm (UTC)
haha oh wow! I'm sooooo glad you like them!!!!
Woodstockieeewoodstockieee on August 20th, 2010 08:30 pm (UTC)
dorkkydorkkdorkkydorkk on August 26th, 2010 07:58 pm (UTC)
wow that's a lot of icons.
hehe well they all look awesome! (:
Nice Job.